Sunset Trace Market Trends

or Create your own market report

Sunset Trace

Address Beds Baths Living ft2 List Price Cost per ft2 DOM
3100 SW Sunset Trace Circle 2 3 1,236 $275,000 $222 136 days
3467 SW Sunset Trace Circle Unit 3467 2 3 1,374 $215,000 $156 209 days
Average: 2.0 3.0 1,305 $245,000 $189 209 days
Viewing 1 - 2 of 2
Viewing 1 - 2 of 2
Address Beds Baths Living ft2 List Price Cost per ft2 DOM
2904 SW Sunset Trace Circle 2 3 1,236 $259,950 $210 38 days
Average: 2.0 3.0 1,236 $259,950 $210 38 days
Viewing 1 - 1 of 1
Viewing 1 - 1 of 1
Address Beds Baths Living ft2 List Price Sold Price Cost per ft2 DOM Sold Date
3604 SW Sunset Trace Circle 3 2 1,296 $250,000 $260,000 $200 137 days 9/10/25
3102 SW Sunset Trace Circle Unit 3102 2 3 1,236 $191,800 $155,000 $125 28 days 3/27/26
Average: 2.5 2.5 1,266 $220,900 $207,500 $163 83 days
Viewing 1 - 2 of 2
Viewing 1 - 2 of 2